Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Moule Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Juniors> Ciavari Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo/Valasek Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Ford B 5:00p 7:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Game  Panthers 10u Fall - Allen  JM 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Snyder Practice    JM 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Friedman Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
 Tue 09/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers - Weiner 13u  JM 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Ricotta Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrigan Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Ford B 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Ketch/Pederzolli/Ryan Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:30p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  John Magats  JM 
Habecker D 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Juniors/Seniors> Geglia Practice    JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >SB Juniors/Seniors> Hunt Practice    PH 
Smith E 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Green/Maksymiu/DiCesare Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Sapienza/Bottone Practice  Weekly practice  PS 
 Wed 09/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Tamil Vendhan Practice  Weekly practice  TVD 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Seniors> Wexler Practice  Weekly practice- cancelled bc of field conditions   KW 
5:30p 7:00p  >BB Seniors> Wexler Practice    KW 
Ford B 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Ricotta Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Intermediate> Bidleman  Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker D 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Minors> Rahbari Practice    JL 
6:00p 7:00p  >SB Majors> Stangenbeck Practice    JH 
Smith E 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Nelson/Sansone Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Castro Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
 Thu 10/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Cameron Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers - Blauvelt 17u Select  JM 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Robertson Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 3 5:00p 7:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 10u Fall - Allen  JM 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Allen Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:30p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  John Magats   JM 
Habecker D 6:00p 7:00p  >SB Minors> Bottone Practice    JL 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Gascon/Linehan Practice  Weekly practice  ML 
Thornell Farm #2 5:15p 6:45p  >BB Minors> Ressler Practice  Weekly practice   JM 
 Fri 10/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 4:30p 6:30p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 10u - Ganguzza  JM 
Farm View Park 1 5:00p 7:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 13u - Weiner  JM 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Minors> Triolo/Valasek Practice  **OPTIONAL BATTING PRACTICE**  CT 
Farm View Park 3 5:00p 6:45p  >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Practice    JG 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:30p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  John Magats  JM 
 Sat 10/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon4 10:00a 12:15p  >BB Seniors> FPT-SR-Libuti Game Wexler   DDL 
Fairport, Lyndon6 2:00p 4:00p  >SB Majors> Stangenbeck Game Fairport 2   JL 
Greece, GLL 2 (Phillip Field) 10:00a 12:00p  >BB Minors> GRE-MN-Bates Game Snyder   LM 
Greece, GLL 4 (Noga Field) 10:00a 12:00p  >SB Juniors/Seniors> Hunt Game Greece   PH 
Henrietta, RHAA Complex 1:00p 3:00p  >SB Juniors/Seniors> Geglia Game Rush Henrietta   JG 
Irondequoit, Irondequoit Town Hall 1:00p 3:00p  >SB Majors> Orlando Game Irondequoit   JL 
Irondequoit, Rudman 10:00a 12:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> IRN-8U-PeteWills Game Castro changed due to field availability  MG 
12:30p 2:30p  >BB Minors> IRN-MN-Green Game Moule changed due to field availability  MG 
Irondequoit, Town Hall Morelle 2:30p 4:30p  >BB Intermediate> IRN-INT-Mitchell Game Bidleman  cancelled due to unplayable field conditions  MG 
Penfield, Penfield LL Complex 10:00a 12:00p  >SB Minors> Rahbari Game Penfield Jackson Road- Kelly Aken- 317-2378  JL 
Pittsford, Ackley Field (Ford A) 9:00a 11:00a PB >BB Majors> Robertson Game SSX-MJ-Dobbs    JM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Ricotta Game Nelson/Sansone   JM 
2:45p 4:45p CM >BB Minors> Friedman Game IRN-MN-Larson   JM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 1 9:00a 11:00a SR, EK >BB Juniors> Ciavari Game IRN-JR-Gordon   JM 
Farm View Park 1 3:00p 5:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Game RHAA Panthers Fall 13u - Rob Weiner 60/90  JM 
Pittsford, Ford B 9:00a 11:00a MG, JF >BB Majors> Allen Game FPT-MJ-Tepper   JM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Tamil Vendhan Game IRN-8U-Mirabella   JM 
2:45p 4:45p MD >BB Minors> Triolo/Valasek Game FPT-MN-Crawford   JM 
Habecker C 9:00a 10:30a  >BB Coach Pitch> Sapienza/Bottone Game Harrigan   JM 
Pittsford, Habecker C 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Game IRN-8U-France   JM 
Habecker C 3:00p 5:00p  >BB Intermediate> Bidleman  Practice    MB 
Pittsford, Hopkins Park 10:00a 11:30a  >BB TeeBall> Moule/Pederzolli Game Thrash/Kissell   JB 
10:00a 11:30a  >BB TeeBall> Kumor/Curcio Game Lesczinski   JB 
10:00a 11:30a  >BB TeeBall> Ketch Game Camardello   JB 
Smith E 1:30p 3:30p AV >SB Minors> Bottone Game RHAA   JL 
Thornell Farm #1 9:00a 10:30a  >BB Coach Pitch> Ketch/Pederzolli/Ryan Game Ricotta   JB 
Thornell Farm #2 9:00a 10:30a  >BB Coach Pitch> Gascon/Linehan Game Green/Maksymiu/DiCesare   JB 
 Sun 10/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 9:30a 11:30a  >BB Minors> Triolo/Valasek Scimmage Ressler   CT 
Farm View Park 1 9:45a 12:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Other  Fall 60/90 Sandlot Program  JM 
Farm View Park 2 11:00a 12:30p RA >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Game Vipers Wilcox   JG 
12:45p 2:15p RA >Panthers SB Travel> Vipers Wilcox Game Webster Xtreme   JG 
2:30p 4:00p RA >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Game Webster Xtreme   JG 
4:30p 6:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Lyons Practice    JL 
Habecker C 12:00p 3:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other PLL Fall Pitch Hit & Run  PLL Fall Pitch Hit & Run  JM 
Habecker D 12:00p 3:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other PLL Fall Pitch Hit & Run  PLL Fall Pitch Hit & Run  JM 
Smith E 12:00p 3:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other PLL Fall Pitch Hit & Run  PLL Fall Pitch Hit & Run  JM