Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Moule Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Juniors> Ciavari Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo/Valasek Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Ford B 5:15p 7:15p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 8u - Allen  JM 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Snyder Practice    JM 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Friedman Practice  Field change to TFP #1  JM 
 Tue 09/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:15p 7:15p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 10u - Newman  JM 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers - Weiner 13u  JM 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Ricotta Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrigan Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Ford B 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Ketch/Pederzolli/Ryan Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker C 5:15p 7:15p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 10u - Newman  JM 
5:30p 7:30p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  John Magats  JM 
Habecker D 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Juniors/Seniors> Geglia Practice    JG 
6:00p 7:00p  >SB Juniors/Seniors> Hunt Practice    PH 
Smith E 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Green/Maksymiu/DiCesare Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Sapienza/Bottone Practice  Weekly practice  PS 
 Wed 09/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:00p 7:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Game Irondequoit Panthers Fall 10u - Mark Allen 46/60  JM 
5:15p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Tamil Vendhan Practice  Weekly practice  TVD 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Seniors> Wexler Practice    KW 
5:30p 7:00p  >BB Seniors> Wexler Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 2 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Majors> Orlando Practice    JL 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 7:30p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 10u - Ganguzza  JM 
Ford B 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Ricotta Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Intermediate> Bidleman  Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker D 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Minors> Rahbari Practice    JL 
6:00p 7:00p  >SB Majors> Stangenbeck Practice    JH 
Smith E 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Nelson/Sansone Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Castro Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Rochester, School 12 Field 1 6:00p 8:00p RA >BB Majors> Allen Game SSX-MJ-Dobbs    LM 
 Thu 09/17/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Cameron Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers - Blauvelt 17u Select  JM 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Robertson Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
5:30p 7:30p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 10u - Ganguzza  JM 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 7:30p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 10u Fall - Allen  JM 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Allen Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker C 5:15p 7:15p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 10u - Newman  JM 
5:15p 7:15p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 10u - Newman  JM 
Habecker D 6:00p 7:00p  >SB Minors> Bottone Practice    JL 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Gascon/Linehan Practice  Weekly practice  ML 
Thornell Farm #2 5:15p 6:45p  >BB Minors> Ressler Practice  Weekly practice   JM 
 Fri 09/18/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 13u - Weiner  JM 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Minors> Triolo/Valasek Practice  **OPTIONAL BATTING PRACTICE**  CT 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:30p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  John Magats  JM 
Habecker D 5:00p 7:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Practice    JG 
 Sat 09/19/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon10 2:00p 4:00p  >BB Minors> FPT-MN-Crawford Game Ressler   DR 
Farmington, Farmington Town Park #3 2:00p 4:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> VIC-8U-Morales Game Tamil Vendhan   LM 
Irondequoit, Town Hall Morelle 10:00a 12:00p  >BB Minors> IRN-MN-Lawrence Game Snyder    
Pittsford, Ackley Field (Ford A) 9:00a 11:00a MG, JM >BB Majors> Cameron Game Robertson   JM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Ricotta Game IRN-8U-France   JM 
2:45p 4:45p EK >BB Minors> Moule Game IRN-MN-Larson   JM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 1 9:00a 11:00a RD, JF >BB Juniors> Ciavari Game HFL-JR-Adams   JM 
Farm View Park 1 12:00p 2:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Game Fairport Panthers Fall 13u - Rob Weiner 60/90  JM 
Farm View Park 2 10:00a 12:00p ER >SB Juniors/Seniors> Geglia Game Fairport   JB 
12:00p 2:00p  >SB Minors> Bottone Practice    JL 
4:00p 6:00p  TBD Home Run Derby    JL 
Pittsford, Ford B 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Nelson/Sansone Game Castro   JM 
2:45p 4:45p CM >BB Minors> Triolo/Valasek Game IRN-MN-Minisce   JM 
Pittsford, Habecker C 9:00a 11:00a PB, MV >BB Intermediate> Bidleman  Game FPT-INT-Galle   MB 
Habecker D 10:00a 12:00p EK >SB Juniors/Seniors> Hunt Game Spencerport   JB 
1:00p 3:00p AV, SR >SB Majors> Stangenbeck Game Fairport   JL 
Pittsford, Hopkins Park 10:00a 11:30a TM >BB TeeBall> Thrash/Kissell Game Lesczinski   JB 
10:00a 11:30a  >BB TeeBall> Ketch Game Moule/Pederzolli   JB 
10:00a 11:30a  >BB TeeBall> Kumor/Curcio Game Camardello   JB 
Smith E 9:00a 10:30a  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrigan Game Gascon/Linehan   JB 
1:30p 3:30p JL >SB Minors> Rahbari Game RHAA   JL 
Thornell Farm #1 9:00a 10:30a  >BB Coach Pitch> Ricotta Game Sapienza/Bottone   JB 
Thornell Farm #2 9:00a 10:30a  >BB Coach Pitch> Ketch/Pederzolli/Ryan Game Green/Maksymiu/DiCesare   JB 
12:00p 1:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Practice    FL 
 Sun 09/20/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 12:00p 2:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Game Brockport Panthers Fall 10u - Mark Allen 46/60  JM 
Farm View Park 1 9:45a 12:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Other  Fall 60/90 Sandlot Program  JM 
12:30p 2:30p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Tryout  14U Panthers Tryouts  JB 
Farm View Park 2 11:00a 12:30p RA >Panthers SB Travel> Vipers Wilcox Game Rattlers   JG 
12:45p 2:15p RA >Panthers SB Travel> Rattlers Game Webster Xtreme   JG 
2:30p 4:00p RA >Panthers SB Travel> Webster Xtreme Game Vipers Robinson   JG 
4:30p 6:30p  >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Lyons Practice    JL 
Farm View Park 3 11:00a 12:30p RA >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Game Vipers Robinson   JG 
12:45p 2:15p RA >Panthers SB Travel> Vipers Wilcox Game Monroe Blazers   JG 
2:30p 4:00p RA >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Game Monroe Blazers   JG 
Ford B 10:30a 12:30p EK >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Game Victor Panthers 10u - Ganguzza  JB