Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 10/26/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Juniors> Ciavari Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 6:15p  >BB Minors> Triolo/Valasek Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Ford Field A (Ackley) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Moule Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker Field C 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Snyder Practice    JM 
Thornell Farm Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Friedman Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
 Tue 10/27/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers - Weiner 13u  JM 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrigan Practice    MH 
Habecker Field C 5:30p 7:30p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  John Magats  JM 
Habecker Field D 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Juniors/Seniors> Geglia Practice    JG 
5:00p 6:00p  >SB Juniors/Seniors> Hunt Practice    PH 
Thornell Farm Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Other  Softball Pitching  JL 
 Wed 10/28/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 1 5:00p 6:00p  >BB Seniors> Wexler Practice  Field closed by the Town of Pittsford  JM 
5:30p 7:00p  >BB Seniors> Wexler Practice  Field closed by Town of Pittsford  JM 
Farm View Park 2 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Majors> Orlando Practice  Field closed by Town of Pittsford  JM 
Ford Field A (Ackley) 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Minors> Moule Practice  Makeup for 10/26 practice  EM 
Ford Field B 5:00p 6:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Tamil Vendhan Scrimmage  Lesczinski Scrimmage game per coaches decision   JM 
Habecker Field C 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Intermediate> Bidleman  Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker Field D 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Minors> Rahbari Practice    JL 
6:00p 7:00p  >SB Majors> Stangenbeck Practice    JH 
Smith E 5:00p 6:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Castro Practice    JM 
 Thu 10/29/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers - Blauvelt 17u Select  JM 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Robertson Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 3 5:15p 6:45p  >BB Minors> Ressler Practice  Weekly practice date/location change   JM 
Ford Field A (Ackley) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Cameron Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Ford Field B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Allen Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker Field C 5:00p 7:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 10u Fall - Allen  JM 
Habecker Field D 6:00p 7:00p  >SB Minors> Bottone Practice    JM 
Smith E 5:30p 7:00p  TBD Other    JM 
 Fri 10/30/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 1 4:30p 6:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  Panthers 13u - Weiner  JM 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 6:15p  >BB Minors> Triolo/Valasek Practice  **OPTIONAL BATTING PRACTICE**  CT 
Habecker Field C 5:30p 7:30p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  John Magats  JM 
 Sat 10/31/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon Road 10:00a 12:00p  >SB Minors> Bottone Game Fairport 1   JL 
Fairport, Lyndon5 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> FPT-8U-Frey Game Nelson/Sansone   LM 
Fairport, Lyndon9 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> FPT-MN-Estritch Game Snyder   LM 
Greece, GLL 2 (Phillip Field) 10:00a 12:00p  >BB Minors> GRE-MN-Bates Game Moule   LM 
Irondequoit, Rudman 12:30p 2:30p  >BB Minors> IRN-MN-Larson Game Triolo/Valasek changed due to field availability  MG 
Pittsford, Ackley Field (Ford A) 10:00a 12:00p Dv, JM >BB Majors> Allen Game Cameron   JM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Castro Game Ricotta   JM 
2:45p 4:45p JM >BB Minors> Ressler Game IRN-MN-Green   JM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 1 10:00a 12:00p PB, EK >BB Juniors> Ciavari Game FPT-JR-Schell   JM 
2:00p 4:00p EK, TM >BB Seniors> Wexler Game HFL-SR-Dailor   JD 
Farm View Park 2 10:00a 12:00p SR >SB Minors> Rahbari Game Fairport 2   JL 
1:00p 3:00p SR, JF >SB Majors> Orlando Game Irondequoit   JL 
Farm View Park 3 11:00a 12:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Sapienza/Bottone Game Green/Maksymiu/DiCesare Field location change to Farm View Park, field #3  JM 
Pittsford, Ford B 10:00a 12:00p TC, FC >BB Majors> Robertson Game FPT-MJ-Sheldon   JM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Game IRN-8U-PeteWills   JM 
2:45p 4:45p CM >BB Minors> Friedman Game FPT-MN-Duncan   JM 
Pittsford, Habecker C 10:00a 12:00p KW, AW >BB Intermediate> Bidleman  Game IRN-INT-Mitchell   JM 
Habecker Field C 1:00p 3:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Game Victor Panthers Fall 10u - Mark Allen 46/60  JM 
Habecker Field D 10:00a 12:00p ER, TM >SB Juniors/Seniors> Geglia Game Southside Canceled-weather  JG 
12:30p 2:30p MV, FC >SB Juniors/Seniors> Hunt Game Geglia   JG 
3:00p 5:00p PB, RD >SB Majors> Stangenbeck Game RH2 We are moving our start time on 10/31 from 1pm-3pm  JH 
Pittsford, Hopkins Park 11:00a 12:30p  >BB TeeBall> Thrash/Kissell Game Camardello   JM 
11:00a 12:30p  >BB TeeBall> Kumor/Curcio Game Ketch   JM 
11:00a 12:30p  >BB TeeBall> Moule/Pederzolli Game Lesczinski   JM 
Smith E 11:00a 12:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrigan Game Ricotta   JM 
Thornell Farm Park 2 11:00a 12:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Gascon/Linehan Game Ketch/Pederzolli/Ryan   JM 
 Sun 11/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 1 9:45a 12:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Other  Fall 60/90 Sandlot Program  JM 
1:00p 3:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Game Gates-Chili 13u MCBR - Change at RHAA request  JM