Home
 Mon 09/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Pritchett Practice    TP 
Farm View Park 2 6:00p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Sheehan Practice    TS 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Mortimer Practice    JB 
Smith E 6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 4 Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Kirby 12U Practice    DK 
Thornell Farm #2 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Moule Practice    EM 
 Tue 10/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Allen 10U Practice    JB 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice    JB 
5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice    CT 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Snyder 10u Practice    JB 
Ford B 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Minors> Kendall 10u Red Practice    MT 
Habecker D 5:30p 6:30p  >SB Minors> Stanger Practice    JS 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Simoni Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Friedman 10U Practice    JB 
 Wed 10/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:45p 7:00p  >BB Intermediate> Tempest 13U Practice    AT 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Practice    MR 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Martinez-Hernandez Practice    MR 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 2 Practice    JB 
Pittsford, Thornell Road Elementary 6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Nelson/Sansone Practice    MR 
 Thu 10/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 7:00p  >SB Seniors> Geglia/Hunt Practice    MR 
Ford B 6:00p 7:30p  >BB Majors> Lucas 12U Practice  Weekly practice  MR 
Habecker D 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Minors> Levan Practice    MR 
6:00p 7:15p  >SB Majors> Lyons/Sippel Practice    MR 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Byrnes Practice    MR 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrington Practice    MR 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Sapienza 10u Red Practice    MR 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Piccirilli 12U Practice    MR 
 Fri 10/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 6:45p  >BB Majors> Lazenby 12U Practice    PL 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Seniors> Wexler 16U Practice  Due to field conditions and weather   KW 
Farm View Park 2 4:30p 6:00p  >BB Majors> Magats 12U Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Piccirilli 12U Practice    MR 
Pittsford, Farm View Park Cage 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice  OPTIONAL BATTING PRACTICE  CT 
Habecker D 5:30p 6:45p  >SB Seniors> Geglia/Hunt Practice    JG 
Smith E 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Practice  Field change  JM 
 Sat 10/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, GLL 4 (Noga Field) 10:00a 12:00p  >SB Seniors> GR-COOPER GAME Geglia/Hunt   MS 
12:30p 12:30p  >SB Majors> GR-ZASTROW GAME Lyons/Sippel   MS 
Irondequoit, Town Hall Imburgia 2:30p 4:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> IRN_8U_MIR GAME Lesczinski   LM 
Pittsford, Ackley Field (Ford A) 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> Kirby 12U GAME FPT_MAJ-W_YOU   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Intermediate> Tempest 13U Game GRE_INT-W_SAN   LM 
2:30p 4:30p  >BB Minors> Sapienza 10u Red Game VIC_MIN-R_TUC   JM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 1 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Juniors> van Baaren 14U GAME GRE_JR-W_SMO   LM 
12:30p 2:30p  >BB Seniors> Wexler 16U GAME EST_SR-W_CON   LM 
3:00p 5:00p  >BB Juniors> Ciavarri 14U GAME HFL_JR-R_BIA   LM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 2 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Majors> Lucas 12U Game Piccirilli 12U   JM 
2:30p 4:30p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u GAME WEB_MIN-W_3   LM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 3 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> Sheehan GAME VIC_8U_SMI   JB 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> Kendall 10u Red Game HFL_MIN-R_JOH Field change 46/60  JM 
Pittsford, Ford B 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> Snyder 10u GAME IRN_MIN-W_GRA   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Majors> SPN_MAJ-R_EAS Game Magats 12U 198 South Street, Pittsford 14534  JM 
2:30p 4:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Pritchett Game PEN_8U_EHM   JM 
Pittsford, Habecker D 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Mortimer Game VIC_8U_PAT   JM 
3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> Levan Game Stanger   MS 
Smith E 1:00p 2:30p  >BB TeeBall> Simoni Game Byrnes   JB 
2:30p 4:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Nelson/Sansone Game Harrington   JB 
Thornell Farm #2 1:00p 2:30p  >BB TeeBall> Martinez-Hernandez Game Sapienza/Muechler   JB 
2:30p 4:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 2 Game Team 4   JB 
Victor, Field 22 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> VIC_MIN-W_JAM GAME Friedman 10U   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> VIC_MIN-W_SMI GAME Allen 10U   LM 
Victor, Field 28 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> VIC_8U_HAG GAME Moule   LM 
Webster, Empire Park 2 10:00a 12:00p  >BB Majors> WEB_MAJ-R_4 Game Lazenby 12U   TB 
 Sun 10/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brighton, Meridian Centre Park 11:00a 12:30p  >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Scimmage Rochester Lightning   JL 
2:00p 3:15p  >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Scimmage Brighton   JL 
Habecker D 4:00p 6:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Practice    JG 
Smith E 4:00p 5:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 10U Practice    JH