Home
 Mon 09/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Pritchett Practice    TP 
Farm View Park 2 6:00p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Sheehan Practice    TS 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Mortimer Practice    JB 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Sapienza/Muechler Practice    JB 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 4 Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Kirby 12U Practice    DK 
Thornell Farm #2 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Moule Practice    EM 
 Tue 09/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Allen 10U Practice    JB 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice    CT 
5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice    JB 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Snyder 10u Practice    JB 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Kendall 10u Red Practice    MT 
5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Kendall 10u Red Practice    JB 
Habecker D 5:30p 6:30p  >SB Minors> Stanger Practice    JS 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Team 4 Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Friedman 10U Practice    JB 
 Wed 09/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Intermediate> Tempest 13U Practice    JB 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Juniors> Ciavarri 14U Practice    JB 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Martinez-Hernandez Practice    JB 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 2 Practice    JB 
Pittsford, Thornell Road Elementary 6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Ryan/Sansone Practice    JM 
 Thu 09/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Magats 12U Red Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Juniors> van Baaren 14U Practice    JB 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Lazenby 12U Red Practice    JM 
Ford B 6:00p 7:30p  >BB Majors> Lucas 12U Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Sapienza 10u Red Practice    MR 
Habecker D 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Minors> Levan Practice    JL 
6:00p 7:30p  >SB Majors> Lyons/Sippel Practice    JL 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Byrnes Practice    JB 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrington Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Piccirilli 12U Practice    JB 
 Fri 09/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Seniors> Wexler 16U Practice    JB 
Pittsford, Farm View Park Cage 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice  OPTIONAL BATTING PRACTICE  CT 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Practice    FL 
 Sat 09/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon10 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> FPT_MIN-W_1 GAME Friedman 10U   LM 
Fairport, Lyndon6 3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> FPT-FREY Game Levan   MS 
Farmington, Mertensia Park 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Seniors> VIC_SR-W_GIR GAME Wexler 16U   LM 
11:45a 1:45p  >BB Juniors> VIC_JR-W_ARC GAME van Baaren 14U   LM 
Greece, GLL 1 (Rotary Field) 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> GRE_MIN-W_ZIE GAME Snyder 10u   LM 
Irondequoit, McAvoy South 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> IRN_MAJ-R_GON GAME Magats 12U Red   LM 
12:00p 2:15p  >BB Majors> IRN_MAJ-R_RAG GAME Lazenby 12U Red   LM 
Irondequoit, Town Hall Imburgia 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> IRN_8U_BOH GAME Moule   LM 
Mendon, HFL Field C 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> HFL_8U_STR GAME Mortimer   LM 
Pittsford, Ackley Field (Ford A) 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> Kirby 12U GAME GRE_MAJ-W_PER   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Intermediate> Tempest 13U Game HFL_INT-W_MCC   JB 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 2 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> Lucas 12U GAME FPT_MAJ-W_TEP   LM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 3 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> Sheehan GAME PEN_8U_LIM   JB 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski GAME WEB_8U_1   JB 
2:30p 4:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Pritchett GAME VIC_8U_LAM   JB 
Pittsford, Ford B 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> Kendall 10u Red GAME SPN_MIN-R_MUR   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Majors> Piccirilli 12U Game FPT_MAJ-W_YOU   JB 
2:30p 4:30p  >BB Minors> Allen 10U GAME IRN_MIN-W_KEE   LM 
Pittsford, Habecker D 10:00a 12:00p  >SB Seniors> Geglia/Hunt GAME GR-RUSS   MS 
12:30p 2:30p  >SB Majors> Lyons/Sippel Game PN-MATHIS   PH 
3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> FPT-DeRue Game Stanger   MS 
Smith E 1:00p 2:30p  >BB TeeBall> Byrnes Game Martinez-Hernandez   JB 
2:30p 4:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrington Game Team 2   JB 
Thornell Farm #2 1:00p 2:30p  >BB TeeBall> Sapienza/Muechler Game Team 4   JB 
2:30p 4:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 4 Game Ryan/Sansone   JB 
Rochester, Farmington Park 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Juniors> EST_JR-W_LYN GAME Ciavarri 14U   LM 
Victor, Field 22 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> VIC_MIN-R_TUC GAME Sapienza 10u Red   LM 
Webster, Empire Park 2 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> WEB_MIN-W_3 GAME Triolo 10u   LM