Home
 Mon 09/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Pritchett Practice    TP 
Farm View Park 2 6:00p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Sheehan Practice    TS 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Mortimer Practice    JB 
Smith E 6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 4 Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Kirby 12U Practice    DK 
Thornell Farm #2 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Moule Practice    EM 
 Tue 09/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice    JB 
5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice    CT 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Snyder 10u Practice    JB 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Kendall 10u Red Practice    JB 
5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Kendall 10u Red Practice    MT 
Habecker D 5:30p 6:30p  >SB Minors> Stanger Practice    JS 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Team 4 Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Allen 10U Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Friedman 10U Practice    JB 
 Wed 09/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 6:00p 7:00p  >BB Intermediate> Tempest 13U Practice    AT 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Juniors> Ciavarri 14U Practice    JB 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Practice    FL 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Martinez-Hernandez Practice    JB 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 2 Practice    JB 
Pittsford, Thornell Road Elementary 6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Ryan/Sansone Practice    JM 
 Thu 09/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Piccirilli 12U Practice  Field change   JM 
Farm View Park 1 5:45p 7:15p  >BB Juniors> van Baaren 14U Practice    RVB 
Ford B 6:00p 7:30p  >BB Majors> Lucas 12U Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Sapienza 10u Red Practice    MR 
Habecker D 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Minors> Levan Practice    JL 
6:00p 7:30p  >SB Majors> Lyons/Sippel Practice    JL 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Byrnes Practice    JB 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrington Practice    JB 
 Fri 09/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Lazenby 12U Red Practice    PL 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Seniors> Wexler 16U Practice    JB 
Pittsford, Farm View Park Cage 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice  OPTIONAL BATTING PRACTICE  CT 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Magats 12U Red Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
 Sat 09/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon3 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Intermediate> FPT_INT-W_PEA GAME Tempest 13U   LM 
Fairport, Lyndon8 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> FPT_8U_PEN GAME Sheehan   LM 
Farmington, Mertensia Park 9:30a 11:30a  >BB Seniors> VIC_SR-W_GIR GAME Wexler 16U   LM 
Irondequoit, Town Hall Imburgia 3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> IR-DELVECCHIO Game Stanger   MS 
Irondequoit, Town Hall Morelle 2:30p 4:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> IRN_8U_MIR Game Pritchett   MG 
Penfield, Penfield LL Odenbach 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> PEN_MAJ-R_FER GAME Magats 12U Red   LM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 1 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Juniors> Ciavarri 14U GAME VIC_JR-W_ARC   LM 
12:30p 2:30p  >BB Juniors> van Baaren 14U GAME HFL_JR-W_REI   LM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 2 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> Lucas 12U GAME IRN_MAJ-W_MIT   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u GAME HFL_MIN-W_SWA   LM 
2:30p 4:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Moule Game VIC_8U_SMI   JM 
Farm View Park 2 3:00p 4:30p  >SB Seniors> Geglia/Hunt Practice    JG 
Farm View Park 3 12:00p 3:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Game  50/70 Field  JM 
Pittsford, Ford B 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> Allen 10U GAME IRN_MIN-W_MIN   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> Friedman 10U GAME Snyder 10u   LM 
2:30p 4:30p  >BB Minors> Sapienza 10u Red GAME Kendall 10u Red   LM 
Pittsford, Habecker D 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Game GRE_8U_LOM   JM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Mortimer Game PEN_8U_HIL   JM 
3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> BR-HARRINGTON Game Levan   MS 
Smith E 1:00p 2:30p  >BB TeeBall> Byrnes Game Sapienza/Muechler   JB 
2:30p 4:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrington Game Team 4   JB 
Thornell Farm #1 1:00p 2:30p  >BB TeeBall> Team 4 Game Martinez-Hernandez   JM 
2:30p 4:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Ryan/Sansone Game Team 2   JM 
Pittsford, Thornell Farm #2 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> Lazenby 12U Red Game PEN_MAJ-R_LES   JM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Majors> Piccirilli 12U Game GRE_MAJ-W_PER   JM 
Rochester, BYE 12:30p 12:30p  >SB Majors> Lyons/Sippel BYE MJ-BYE   MS 
12:30p 2:30p  >SB Seniors> Geglia/Hunt BYE SR-BYE   MS 
Rochester, Tryon Park Majors Field 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> EST_MAJ-W_HAW GAME Kirby 12U   LM 
 Sun 09/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Habecker D 4:00p 6:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Practice    JG 
Smith E 4:00p 6:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Practice    JL