Home
 Tue 09/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 3:00p 4:30p  >BB Majors> Magats 12U Red Practice  Per email  JM 
 Wed 09/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 1 6:15p 7:30p  >BB Juniors> Ciavarri 14U Practice    DC 
 Thu 09/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Magats 12U Red Practice    JM 
Farm View Park 2 6:00p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Sheehan Practice    TS 
Farm View Park 3 6:15p 7:30p  >SB Majors> Lyons/Sippel Practice    JL 
Ford B 6:00p 7:30p  >BB Majors> Lucas 12U Practice    JM 
Habecker C 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Pritchett Practice    TP 
Habecker D 5:30p 7:00p  >SB Seniors> Geglia/Hunt Practice    JG 
 Fri 09/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Lazenby 12U Red Practice    PL 
Farm View Park 1 5:00p 6:00p  >BB Majors> Piccirilli 12U Practice    MP 
5:30p 7:00p  >BB Seniors> Wexler 16U Practice    CL 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:30p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice    CT 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Friedman 10U Practice    SF 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Practice    FL 
Habecker C 6:00p 7:15p  >BB Minors> Sapienza 10u Red Practice    MR 
Habecker D 6:00p 7:30p  >SB Minors> Stanger Practice  First Practice / Team Meeting  JS 
Thornell Farm #1 6:00p 7:30p  >BB Minors> Snyder 10u Practice    JS 
Thornell Farm #2 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Moule Practice    EM 
 Sat 09/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon1 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> FPT_MAJ-W_YOU GAME Lucas 12U   LM 
Fairport, Lyndon2 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> FPT_MAJ-W_TEP Game Kirby 12U   MT 
Fairport, Lyndon6 10:00a 12:00p  >SB Seniors> FP-HOLMES GAME Geglia/Hunt   RH 
Fairport, Lyndon6 3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> Stanger Game Fairport   JS 
Fairport, Lyndon6 3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> FPT-FREY Game Stanger   JF 
Gates, Westgate Park Field 1 11:30a 1:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> GTS_8U_GAG Game Sheehan   LM 
Greece, GLL 3 (East Field) 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> GRE_8U_LOM GAME Pritchett   LM 
Greece, GLL 8 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> GRE_MIN-W_ZIE GAME Triolo 10u   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> GRE_MIN-W_BAT Game Allen 10U   LM 
Irondequoit, IHS JV 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Juniors> IRN_JR-W_GOR Game Ciavarri 14U   MG 
Irondequoit, Irondequoit Town Hall 3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> Levan Game Irondequoit   JL 
Irondequoit, Town Hall Imburgia 3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> IR-DELVECCHIO Game Levan   JL 
Mendon, HFL Field 1 2:30p 4:30p  >BB Intermediate> HFL_INT-W_LIP GAME Tempest 13U   LM 
Pittsford, Ackley Field (Ford A) 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> Lazenby 12U Red GAME SPN_MAJ-R_EAS   LM 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 12:30p 2:00p  >BB TeeBall> Team 4 Game Sapienza/Muechler   JB 
2:00p 3:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Ryan/Sansone Game Team 4   JB 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 1 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Juniors> van Baaren 14U GAME WEB_JR-X_5   LM 
12:30p 2:30p  >BB Seniors> Wexler 16U GAME EST_SR-W_CON   LM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 2 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> Magats 12U Red Game SPN_MAJ-R_ROG   JB 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 3 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> Mortimer GAME FPT_8U_BRO   JB 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Moule GAME FPT_8U_PEN   MT 
Pittsford, Ford B 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> Kendall 10u Red GAME VIC_MIN-R_TUC   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> Snyder 10u GAME FPT_MIN-W_1   LM 
Pittsford, Habecker D 12:30p 2:30p  >SB Majors> Lyons/Sippel GAME BR-DUSETT   MS 
Smith E 1:00p 2:30p  >BB TeeBall> Martinez-Hernandez Game Byrnes   JB 
2:30p 4:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 2 Game Harrington   JB 
Rochester, Tryon Park Majors Field 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> EST_MAJ-W_HAW GAME Piccirilli 12U   MP 
Spencerport, Pineway Ponds Park #2 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> SPN_MIN-R_HOR GAME Sapienza 10u Red   LM 
Victor, Field 22 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> VIC_MIN-W_SMI GAME Friedman 10U   LM 
Victor, Field 28 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> VIC_8U_LAM GAME Lesczinski   LM