Home
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Pritchett Practice    TP 
Farm View Park 2 6:00p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Sheehan Practice    TS 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Mortimer Practice    JB 
Habecker D 6:15p 7:30p  >SB Majors> Lyons/Sippel Practice  Optional practice  JL 
Smith E 6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 4 Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Kirby 12U Practice    DK 
Thornell Farm #2 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Moule Practice    EM 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice    CT 
5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice    JB 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Snyder 10u Practice    JB 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Kendall 10u Red Practice    JB 
5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Kendall 10u Red Practice    MT 
Habecker D 5:30p 6:30p  >SB Minors> Stanger Practice    JS 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Team 4 Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Allen 10U Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Friedman 10U Practice    JB 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Intermediate> Tempest 13U Practice    JB 
PITTSFORD, Calkins Road Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Practice  https://s3.amazonaws.com/files.leagueathletics.com/Text/Document  JM 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Juniors> Ciavarri 14U Practice    JB 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Practice    FL 
Habecker D 5:30p 7:00p  >SB Seniors> Geglia/Hunt Practice    JG 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Martinez-Hernandez Practice    JB 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 2 Practice    JB 
Pittsford, Thornell Road Elementary 6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Ryan/Sansone Practice    JM 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Magats 12U Red Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
PITTSFORD, Calkins Road Field 5 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Seniors> Wexler 16U Practice  Field is behind tennis courts at Calkins Rd Middle School  JM 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Juniors> van Baaren 14U Practice    JB 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Lazenby 12U Red Practice    JM 
Farm View Park 3 6:00p 7:30p  >BB Minors> Sapienza 10u Red Practice  RESCHEDULE FROM 9/10  JM 
Ford B 6:00p 7:30p  >BB Majors> Lucas 12U Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker D 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Minors> Levan Practice    JL 
6:00p 7:30p  >SB Majors> Lyons/Sippel Practice    JL 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Byrnes Practice    JB 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrington Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Piccirilli 12U Practice  Field change for Panthers 8u evaluation  JM 
Thornell Farm #2 5:00p 7:30p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other Tryout  Panthers 8U Showcase  JM 
 Fri 09/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Pittsford, Farm View Park Cage 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice  OPTIONAL BATTING PRACTICE  CT 
 Sat 09/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brighton, Meridian 1 3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> Stanger Game Brighton   JS 
Fairport, Lyndon4 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Seniors> FPT_SR-R_SAC GAME Wexler 16U   LM 
Irondequoit, ChristTheKing_No 2:30p 4:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> IRN_8U_IRW Game Mortimer Changed due to field availibility  MG 
Irondequoit, Rudman 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> IRN_MIN-W_GRA Game Triolo 10u Changed due to field conditions  MG 
2:30p 4:30p  >BB Minors> IRN_MIN-W_GRE Game Friedman 10U Changed due to field conditions  MG 
Mendon, HFL Field 1 12:15p 2:15p  >BB Intermediate> HFL_INT-W_LIP GAME Tempest 13U   LM 
Pittsford, Ackley Field (Ford A) 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> Lazenby 12U Red GAME Magats 12U Red   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Majors> Piccirilli 12U Game Kirby 12U   MP 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 2:00p 3:30p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 4 Game Team 2   JB 
Pittsford, Ackley Field (Ford A) 4:30p 6:30p  >BB Minors> Kendall 10u Red Game FPT_MIN-R_GAV Field and Time Change  LM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 1 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Juniors> Ciavarri 14U GAME van Baaren 14U   LM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 2 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> Lucas 12U GAME EST_MAJ-W_HAW   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> Allen 10U GAME IRN_MIN-W_KEE   LM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 3 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski GAME HFL_8U_GRA   JB 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Moule GAME Sheehan   JB 
Pittsford, Ford B 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> Snyder 10u GAME VIC_MIN-W_JAM   LM 
Ford B 2:00p 3:30p  >BB TeeBall> Sapienza/Muechler Game Martinez-Hernandez   JB 
Pittsford, Habecker D 12:30p 2:30p  >SB Majors> Lyons/Sippel Game SP-MADIGAN   MS 
Habecker D 3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> Levan Game Fairport   JL 
Pittsford, Habecker D 3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> FPT-DeRue Game Levan   MS 
Smith E 1:00p 2:30p  >BB TeeBall> Byrnes Game Team 4   JB 
2:30p 4:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrington Game Ryan/Sansone   JB 
Rochester, BRI-Meridian Softball 3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> BR-HARRINGTON Game Stanger   JS 
Webster, Empire Park 1 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> WEB_8U_1 GAME Pritchett   LM 
West Henrietta, Farrell- Field #7 10:00a 12:00p  >SB Seniors> RHAA-BRAWN Game Geglia/Hunt Revised start time of 10:00am  PH 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Penfield, Penfield LL Ehlers 11:00a 1:00p  >BB Minors> PEN_MIN-R_BUT Game Sapienza 10u Red   TB 
Habecker D 5:00p 7:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Practice    JG