Home
 Mon 07/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, GLL 2 (Phillips Field) 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Greece Tournament> 10U Local Dennison Game Penfield   JB 
Ford B 6:00p 7:30p  >Panthers BB Travel> 8U Platinum - Ganguzza Practice    MR 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fairport Tournament> 8U Local Blue Triolo Practice    MR 
Pittsford, Habecker C 6:00p 8:15p RA >12U Webster Tournament> 12U Local Tempest/Troiani Game Spencerport (Allen)   JA 
Habecker D 6:00p 8:00p DS >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Geglia Game 12U Lyons   JG 
Thornell Farm #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Panthers BB Travel> 10U Silver - Lynn Practice    JL 
 Tue 07/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon5 6:15p 8:15p  >8U Fairport Tournament> 8U Local Maroon Pritchett/Snyder Game Fairport American(Holmes)   JB 
Fairport, Lyndon8 6:15p 8:15p  >8U Fairport Tournament> 8U Local Blue Triolo Game Fairport National(Rossetti)   JB 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 6:00p 7:30p  >Panthers BB Travel> 11U Platinum - Dermody Practice    CD 
Habecker C 6:00p 7:15p  >Panthers BB Travel> 12U Gold - Ciavarri Practice    DC 
Habecker D 6:30p 8:30p MA >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Lyons Game Irondequoit   JL 
Webster, Webster, Ridge Road Park 5:50p 8:30p  >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Geglia Game Webster Xtreme   JG 
 Wed 07/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Brighton, Meridian 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Geglia Game Brighton   JG 
Farm View Park 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Panthers BB Travel> 12U Gold - Ciavarri Practice    DC 
Ford B 6:00p 7:30p  >Panthers BB Travel> 8U Platinum - Ganguzza Practice    MR 
Thornell Farm #2 6:00p 8:00p  >Panthers BB Travel> 10U Silver - Lynn Practice    JL 
Webster, Empire Park 1 6:00p 8:15p  >12U Webster Tournament> Webster (Tamburrino) Game 12U Local Tempest/Troiani    
Webster, Empire Park 1 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Greece Tournament> 10U Local Dennison Game Webster-Scorsone   JB 
Webster, Webster, Ridge Road Park 5:50p 8:30p  >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Lyons Game    JL 
 Thu 07/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon8 6:15p 8:15p  >8U Fairport Tournament> 8U Local Maroon Pritchett/Snyder Game Webster American(Sayers)   JB 
Fairport, Lyndon9 6:15p 8:15p  >8U Fairport Tournament> 8U Local Blue Triolo Game Penfield American(Whalen)   JB 
Greece, GLL 4 (Noga Field) 6:30p 8:30p  >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Lyons Game Greece   JL 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Webster Tournament> 12U Local Tempest/Troiani Practice    AT 
Ford Practice 7:00p 8:00p  >Panthers BB Travel> 11U Platinum - Dermody Practice    CD 
Victor, Victor LL Complex 5:45p 9:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Lyons Game    JL 
 Fri 07/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 3:00p 4:30p  >Panthers BB Travel> 11U Platinum - Dermody Practice    CD 
 Sat 07/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Rochester, Tryon Park Majors Field 10:00a 12:15p  >12U Webster Tournament> Eastside (Cutaia) Game 12U Local Tempest/Troiani    
 Sun 07/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 3:00p 4:30p  >8U Fairport Tournament> 8U Local Maroon Pritchett/Snyder Practice    TP 
Farm View Park 1 4:30p 6:30p  >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Lyons Practice    JL 
Farm View Park 2 4:30p 6:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Lyons Practice    ML 
Ford B 2:30p 4:00p  >12U Webster Tournament> 12U Local Tempest/Troiani Practice    AT 
Habecker D 4:30p 5:30p  >Panthers SB Travel> 10U Devaney Practice    TD 
6:00p 8:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Geglia Practice    JG