Home
 Mon 10/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Pritchett Practice    TP 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Sheehan Practice    TS 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Mortimer Practice    JB 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Sapienza/Muechler Practice    JB 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 4 Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Kirby 12U Practice    DK 
Thornell Farm #2 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Moule Practice    EM 
 Tue 10/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice    CT 
5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice    JB 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Snyder 10u Practice    JB 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Allen 10U Practice    JB 
Habecker D 5:30p 6:30p  >SB Minors> Stanger Practice    JS 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Team 4 Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Kendall 10u Red Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Friedman 10U Practice    JB 
 Wed 10/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Intermediate> Tempest 13U Practice    JB 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Juniors> Ciavarri 14U Practice    JB 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Practice    FL 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Martinez-Hernandez Practice    JB 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 2 Practice    JB 
Pittsford, Thornell Road Elementary 6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Ryan/Sansone Practice    JM 
 Thu 10/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Magats 12U Red Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Juniors> van Baaren 14U Practice    JB 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Lazenby 12U Red Practice    JM 
Ford B 6:00p 7:30p  >BB Majors> Lucas 12U Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Sapienza 10u Red Practice    MR 
Habecker D 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Minors> Levan Practice    JL 
6:00p 7:30p  >SB Majors> Lyons/Sippel Practice    JL 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Byrnes Practice    JB 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrington Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Piccirilli 12U Practice    JB 
 Fri 10/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Seniors> Wexler 16U Practice    JB 
Pittsford, Farm View Park Cage 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice  OPTIONAL BATTING PRACTICE  CT 
 Sat 10/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon1 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Majors> FPT_MAJ-W_TEP GAME Piccirilli 12U   LM 
2:30p 4:30p  >BB Majors> FPT_MAJ-R_STE GAME Lazenby 12U Red   LM 
Greece, GLL 1 (Rotary Field) 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> GRE_MIN-W_BAT GAME Triolo 10u   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Majors> GRE_MAJ-W_PER GAME Lucas 12U   LM 
Greece, GLL 5 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Juniors> GRE_JR-W_SMO GAME Ciavarri 14U   LM 
Irondequoit, Town Hall Imburgia 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> IRN_MAJ-W_MIT Game Kirby 12U   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Intermediate> IRN_INT-W_MAT Game Tempest 13U   LM 
Mendon, HFL Field B 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> HFL_MIN-R_BOL GAME Kendall 10u Red   LM 
Penfield, Penfield LL Williams 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> PEN_8U_LIM GAME Moule   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> PEN_8U_EHM GAME Lesczinski   LM 
Pittsford, Ackley Field (Ford A) 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Majors> Magats 12U Red GAME PEN_MAJ-R_LES   LM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 1 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Juniors> van Baaren 14U GAME IRN_JR-W_GOR   LM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 3 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> Sheehan GAME VIC_8U_HAG   JB 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Mortimer GAME SPN_8U_PRO   JB 
2:30p 4:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Pritchett GAME HFL_8U_GRA   JB 
Pittsford, Ford B 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> Friedman 10U GAME GRE_MIN-W_ZIE   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> Snyder 10u GAME Allen 10U   LM 
Pittsford, Habecker D 10:00a 12:00p  >SB Seniors> Geglia/Hunt GAME RHAA-BRAWN   MS 
3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> IR-DELVECCHIO Game Stanger   MS 
Smith E 1:00p 2:30p  >BB TeeBall> Team 4 Game Sapienza/Muechler   JB 
2:30p 4:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Ryan/Sansone Game Team 4   JB 
Thornell Farm #2 1:00p 2:30p  >BB TeeBall> Martinez-Hernandez Game Byrnes   JB 
2:30p 4:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 2 Game Harrington   JB 
Rochester, BRI-Meridian Softball 3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> BR-HARRINGTON Game Levan   MS 
Rochester, Genesee Valley Park 4 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Seniors> SOU_SR-R_JAN GAME Wexler 16U   LM 
Spencerport, Pineway Ponds Park #3 12:30p 12:30p  >SB Majors> SP-MADIGAN Game Lyons/Sippel   MS 
Webster, Empire Park 1 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> WEB_MIN-R_2 GAME Sapienza 10u Red   LM