Home
 Mon 10/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Pritchett Practice    TP 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> Sheehan Practice    TS 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Mortimer Practice    JB 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Sapienza/Muechler Practice    JB 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 4 Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Kirby 12U Practice    DK 
Thornell Farm #2 5:45p 6:45p  >BB Machine Pitch> Moule Practice    EM 
 Tue 10/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice    CT 
5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice    JB 
Farm View Park 3 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Snyder 10u Practice    JB 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Allen 10U Practice    JB 
Habecker D 5:30p 6:30p  >SB Minors> Stanger Practice    JS 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Team 4 Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Kendall 10u Red Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Friedman 10U Practice    JB 
 Wed 10/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Intermediate> Tempest 13U Practice    JB 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Juniors> Ciavarri 14U Practice    JB 
Ford B 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Lesczinski Practice    FL 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Martinez-Hernandez Practice    JB 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 2 Practice    JB 
Pittsford, Thornell Road Elementary 6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Ryan/Sansone Practice    JM 
 Thu 10/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Magats 12U Red Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Juniors> van Baaren 14U Practice    JB 
Farm View Park 2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Lazenby 12U Red Practice    JM 
Ford B 6:00p 7:30p  >BB Majors> Lucas 12U Practice  Weekly practice  JM 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Minors> Sapienza 10u Red Practice    MR 
Habecker D 5:00p 6:00p  >SB Minors> Levan Practice    JL 
6:00p 7:30p  >SB Majors> Lyons/Sippel Practice    JL 
Smith E 5:30p 6:15p  >BB TeeBall> Byrnes Practice    JB 
6:15p 7:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Harrington Practice    JB 
Thornell Farm #2 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Majors> Piccirilli 12U Practice    JB 
 Fri 10/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Farm View Park 1 5:30p 7:00p  >BB Seniors> Wexler 16U Practice    JB 
Pittsford, Farm View Park Cage 5:30p 6:30p  >BB Minors> Triolo 10u Practice  OPTIONAL BATTING PRACTICE  CT 
 Sat 10/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon10 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> FPT_MIN-R_GAV GAME Sapienza 10u Red   LM 
Gates, Westgate Park Field 1 11:30a 1:30p  >BB Machine Pitch> GTS_8U_GAG Game Moule   LM 
Greece, GLL 1 (Rotary Field) 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> GRE_8U_TRA GAME Mortimer   LM 
Irondequoit, McAvoy North 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> IRN_MIN-W_MIN GAME Triolo 10u   LM 
Irondequoit, Town Hall Morelle 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> IRN_MAJ-W_MIT GAME Piccirilli 12U   LM 
Mendon, HFL-Moffitt Field 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Juniors> HFL_JR-W_REI GAME Ciavarri 14U   LM 
Penfield, Penfield LL Baxter 12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> PEN_MIN-R_FAL GAME Kendall 10u Red   LM 
Pittsford, Ackley Field (Ford A) 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Intermediate> Tempest 13U GAME VIC_INT-W_DOB   JB 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Intermediate> Tempest 13U Game IRN_INT-W_MAT   JB 
2:30p 4:30p  >BB Majors> Magats 12U Red Game FPT_MAJ-R_STE   LM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 1 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Seniors> Wexler 16U GAME HFL_SR-R_DAI   LM 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 2 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> Kirby 12U Game Lucas 12U   JB 
Pittsford, Farm View Park 3 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Machine Pitch> Sheehan GAME IRN_8U_BOH   JB 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Machine Pitch> Pritchett GAME Lesczinski   JB 
Pittsford, Ford B 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Minors> Allen 10U GAME IRN_MIN-W_GRE   LM 
12:00p 2:00p  >BB Minors> Friedman 10U Game GRE_MIN-W_BAT   JB 
2:30p 4:30p  >BB Minors> Snyder 10u Game HFL_MIN-W_SWA   LM 
Pittsford, Habecker D 10:30a 12:30p  >SB Seniors> Geglia/Hunt GAME FP-HOLMES   MS 
1:00p 3:00p  >SB Minors> Levan Game IR-DELVECCHIO   MS 
3:00p 5:00p  >SB Minors> FPT-FREY Game Stanger   MS 
Smith E 1:00p 2:30p  >BB TeeBall> Sapienza/Muechler Game Byrnes   JB 
2:30p 4:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 4 Game Harrington   JB 
Thornell Farm #2 1:00p 2:30p  >BB TeeBall> Martinez-Hernandez Game Team 4   JB 
2:30p 4:00p  >BB Coach Pitch> Team 2 Game Ryan/Sansone   JB 
Rochester, BRI-Meridian Softball 12:30p 12:30p  >SB Majors> BR-DUSETT GAME Lyons/Sippel   MS 
Rochester, Farmington Park 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Juniors> EST_JR-W_LYN GAME van Baaren 14U   LM 
Spencerport, Pineway Ponds Park #2 9:45a 11:45a  >BB Majors> SPN_MAJ-R_ROG GAME Lazenby 12U Red   LM