Mon 07/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon1 6:00p 8:15p  >12U Webster Tournament> Fairport (Romano) Game 12U Local Tempest/Troiani   MR 
Greece, GLL 3 (East Field) 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Greece Tournament> 10U Local Dennison Game Greece   JB 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 6:00p 8:00p  >Panthers BB Travel> 11U Platinum - Dermody Practice    CD 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fairport Tournament> 8U Local Blue Triolo Practice    MR 
Habecker D 6:00p 8:00p RA >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Lyons Game Brighton   JL 
 Tue 07/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon10 6:15p 8:15p  >8U Fairport Tournament> 8U Local Maroon Pritchett/Snyder Game Penfield American(Whalen)   JB 
Fairport, Lyndon5 6:15p 8:15p  >8U Fairport Tournament> 8U Local Blue Triolo Game Webster American(Sayers)   JB 
Ford B 6:00p 7:30p  >Panthers BB Travel> 8U Platinum - Ganguzza Practice    JM 
Ford Practice 6:30p 8:00p  >Panthers BB Travel> 12U Gold - Ciavarri Practice    DC 
Habecker D 6:30p 8:30p MA >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Lyons Game RHAA   JL 
Smith E 5:30p 7:00p  >10U Greece Tournament> 10U Local Dennison Practice  INCLUDES BATTING CAGE  MR 
Webster, Webster, Ridge Road Park 5:50p 8:30p  >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Geglia Game Webster Xtreme   JG 
 Wed 07/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, GLL 3 (East Field) 6:15p 8:30p  >10U Greece Tournament> 10U Local Dennison Game Webster - Rokosz   JB 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 6:00p 8:00p  >Panthers BB Travel> 11U Platinum - Dermody Game Red Jacket Railroaders Prep for 50/70 game  CD 
Habecker D 6:00p 8:00p MA >Panthers SB Travel> 10U Devaney Game Irondequoit   JL 
Webster, Webster, Ridge Road Park 5:50p 8:30p  >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Lyons Game  5pm arrival  JL 
 Thu 07/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon8 6:15p 8:15p  >8U Fairport Tournament> 8U Local Maroon Pritchett/Snyder Game Penfield National(Struzik)   JB 
Irondequoit, Irondequoit Town Hall 6:30p 8:30p  >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Lyons Game Irondequoit   JL 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 6:00p 7:30p  >12U Webster Tournament> 12U Local Tempest/Troiani Practice    AT 
Ford B 6:00p 7:30p  >Panthers BB Travel> 8U Platinum - Ganguzza Practice    JM 
Victor, Victor LL Complex 5:45p 9:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Lyons Game  Victor League night  JL 
 Fri 07/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fairport, Lyndon6 6:00p 8:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Geglia Game Fairport   JG 
Habecker C 5:30p 7:00p  >8U Fairport Tournament> 8U Local Blue Triolo Practice  Canceled due to heat.   CT 
 Sat 07/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greece, GLL 1 (Rotary Field) 12:00p 2:30p  >10U Greece Tournament> 10U Local Dennison Game Eastside   JB 
Spencerport, Pineway Ponds Park #1 10:00a 12:15p  >12U Webster Tournament> Spencerport (Allen) Game 12U Local Tempest/Troiani    
 Sun 07/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ackley Field (Ford A) 3:00p 4:30p  >8U Fairport Tournament> 8U Local Maroon Pritchett/Snyder Practice    TP 
6:00p 8:00p  >PLL/PCB/Other> PLL/PCB/Other 3 Practice    DC 
Farm View Park 1 4:30p 6:30p  >Panthers SB Travel> 14U Lyons Practice    JL 
Farm View Park 2 4:30p 6:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Lyons Practice    ML 
Habecker C 4:30p 6:00p  >10U Greece Tournament> 10U Local Dennison Practice  INCLUDES BATTING CAGE  MR 
Habecker D 4:30p 5:30p  >Panthers SB Travel> 10U Devaney Practice    TD 
6:00p 8:00p  >Panthers SB Travel> 12U Geglia Practice    JG